PORTALE DELLA DIDATTICA
Z
ENGINEERING
Course outline
 
Course description
 
Programme syllabus
 
Guide for Students
 
Degree Programme Regulation
 
Department
 
Collegio
 
Results of assessment questionnaires (C.P.D.)
 
Level of satisfaction of graduating students (AlmaLaurea)
 
Employment condition (AlmaLaurea)
 
Admission requirements
 
Final exam
 
SERVICES TO STUDENTS
Services
 
Tuition fees
 
Organization of academic structures
 
Students' representatives
 
Teaching staff
 
Examination sessions
 
FURTHER INFORMATION
SUA-CdS Information Model
 
Glossary en-it
 
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING, Laurea Magistrale (Master of science-level of the Bologna process)
Academic Year 2021/22
DEPARTMENT OF MECHANICAL AND AEROSPACE ENGINEERING
Collegio di Ingegneria Meccanica, Aerospaziale, dell'Autoveicolo e della Produzione
Campus: TORINO
Program duration: 2 years
Class LM-33 Degree: MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
Reference Faculty
FASANA ALESSANDRO   referente.meccanica@polito.it
Program held in Italian, English
EUR-ACEŽ Accredited program, European quality label for engineering degree programmes
Accreditato EUR-ACE
TEACHERS
     Nicola Amati ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Stefano Mauro
     Davide Carlo Ambrosi ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Federico Millo
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Eleonora Atzeni ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Paolo Minetola
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Mirko Baratta ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Francesca Montagna
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Silvia Barbero ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Maurizio Morisio
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Tamara Bellone      Salvatore Musumeci
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Nicola Bosso      Davide Salvatore Paolino
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Eugenio Brusa ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Stefano Paolo Pastorelli
     Flaviana Calignano ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Anna Pellegrino
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Carlo Vincenzo Camporeale ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Lorenzo Peroni
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Claudio Canuto ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Cristina Pronello
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Vito Cerone ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Giuseppe Quaglia
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Giorgio Chiandussi ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Elena Maria Ragazzi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Eliodoro Chiavazzo ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Terenziano Raparelli
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Alessandra Colombelli ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Davide Rolfo
     Federico Colombo ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Massimo Rossetto
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Bruno Dalla Chiara ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Massimo Rundo
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Francesco Paolo Deflorio ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Alessandro Salmi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Cristiana Delprete      Alessandro Scattina
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Roberto Doglione ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Giuseppe Scellato
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Claudio Dongiovanni ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Maurizio Schenone
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Laura Farinetti      Stefano Scialo'
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Alessandro Fasana ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Chiara Silvi
     Matteo Fasano ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Aurelio Soma'
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Vito Fernicola ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Massimo Sorli
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Alessandro Ferrari ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Ezio Spessa
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Paolo Fino ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Stefano Tornincasa
     Enrico Galvagno ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Paolo Maria Tronville
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Silvano Guelfi      Silvio Vaschetto
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Luca Iuliano ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Mauro Velardocchia
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Andrea Manuello Bertetto ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Vittorio Verda
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Stefano Marchesiello ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Alessandro Vigliani
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Paolo Matteis ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Giorgio Zavarise




© Politecnico di Torino
Corso Duca degli Abruzzi, 24 - 10129 Torino, ITALY
WCAG 2.0 (Level AA)
Contatti