PORTALE DELLA DIDATTICA
1
ENGINEERING
Course outline
 
Course description
 
Programme syllabus
 
Guide for Students
 
Department
 
Collegio
 
International track
 
Dati di ingresso di percorso e di uscita
 
Results of assessment questionnaires (C.P.D.)
 
Level of satisfaction of graduating students (AlmaLaurea)
 
Employment condition (AlmaLaurea)
 
Admission requirements
 
Final exam
 
SERVICES TO STUDENTS
Services
 
Tuition fees
 
Organization of academic structures
 
Students' representatives
 
Teaching staff
 
Examination sessions
 
ADDITIONAL SERVICES
Streaming - on-line courses
 
FURTHER INFORMATION
Internal Quality Assurance
 
Glossary en-it
 
Ordinamento Didattico
 
ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING, Laurea (1st degree and Bachelor-level of the Bologna process)
Academic Year 2010/11
DEPARTMENT OF ELECTRONICS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS
Collegio di Ingegneria Elettronica, delle Telecomunicazioni e Fisica (ETF)
Campus: TORINO
Program duration: 3 years
Class L-8 Degree: INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING
Docenti di riferimento del corso:
BONANI FABRIZIO   fabrizio.bonani@polito.it   011/0904140
DEL CORSO DANTE   dante.delcorso@formerfaculty.polito.it   011/0904044
ZAMBONI MAURIZIO   maurizio.zamboni@polito.it   011/0904079
Program held in Italian
Course is also offered in streaming
TEACHERS
Docenti titolari di insegnamenti del primo anno comune di Ingegneria
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Andrea Acquaviva ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Paolo Maggiore
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Michelangelo Agnello ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Vittorio Marchis
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Emma Paola Maria Virginia Angelini ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Carla Massaza
     Andrea Bacciotti ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Daniele Mazza
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Giovanni Barbero ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Luisa Mazzi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Giannina Beccari ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Marco Mezzalama
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Alfredo Benso ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Arianna Montorsi
     Paolo Boieri ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Bartolomeo Montrucchio
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Barbara Bonelli ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Emilio Musso
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Luisella Caire ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Maria Teresa Nesci
     Riccardo Camerlo      Fabio Nicola
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Giovanni Camino ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Barbara Onida
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Roberto Camporesi ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Luciano Pandolfi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Anna Filomena Carbone ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Nerino Penazzi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Gianfranco Casnati ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Vittorio Penna
     Francesco Cavallino ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Elio Piccolo
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Valeria Chiado' Piat ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Massimo Poncino
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Marco Codegone ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Alberta Rebaglia
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Dario Corno ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Maurizio Rebaudengo
     Fulvio Corno ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Silvano Rivoira
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Caterina Cumino ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Silvia Maria Ronchetti
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Franca D'Agostini ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Francesco Rosalbino
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Juan Carlos De Martin ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Matteo Luca Ruggiero
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Alessandro Delmastro      Simon Salamon
     Pier Paolo Delsanto ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Andrea Sanna
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Antonio Jose' Di Scala      Giangiorgio Satragni
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Fabio Fagnani ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Marco Scalerandi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Massimo Ferrarotti ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Antonio Maria Scarfone
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Sonia Lucia Fiorilli ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Enrico Serra
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Carlotta Francia ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Antonio Servetti
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Edoardo Garrone ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Riccardo Sisto
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Giorgio Garzino ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Amelia Carolina Sparavigna
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Letterio Gatto ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Stefania Specchia
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Roberto Gerbaldo      Giovanni Squillero
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Gianluca Ghigo ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Aurelia Stepanescu
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Micaela Benedetta Ghisleni ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Alfredo Strigazzi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Sabrina Grassini ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Anita Maria Tabacco
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Silvano Guelfi      Giulio Tedeschi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Felice Iazzi ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Paolo Tilli
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Rita Claudia Iotti ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Massimo Tomalino
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Pietro Laface ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Mario Trigiante
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Antonio Lioy      Paolo Valabrega
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Alberto Macii ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Riccardo Zecchina
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Enrico Macii




© Politecnico di Torino
Corso Duca degli Abruzzi, 24 - 10129 Torino, ITALY
WCAG 2.0 (Level AA)
Contatti