PORTALE DELLA DIDATTICA
Z
ENGINEERING
Course outline
 
Course description
 
Programme syllabus
 
Guide for Students
 
Degree Programme Regulation
 
Department
 
Collegio
 
Results of assessment questionnaires (C.P.D.)
 
Level of satisfaction of graduating students (AlmaLaurea)
 
Employment condition (AlmaLaurea)
 
Admission requirements
 
Final exam
 
SERVICES TO STUDENTS
Services
 
Tuition fees
 
Organization of academic structures
 
Students' representatives
 
Teaching staff
 
Examination sessions
 
ADDITIONAL SERVICES
Streaming - on-line courses
 
FURTHER INFORMATION
SUA-CdS Information Model
 
Glossary en-it
 
COMPUTER ENGINEERING, Laurea Magistrale (Master of science-level of the Bologna process)
Academic Year 2018/19
DEPARTMENT OF CONTROL AND COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Collegio di Ingegneria Informatica, del Cinema e Meccatronica
Campus: TORINO
Program duration: 2 years
Class LM-32 Degree: COMPUTER SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
Reference Faculty
REBAUDENGO MAURIZIO   referente.lm.inf@polito.it

Course is also offered in streaming
EUR-ACEŽ Accredited program, European quality label for engineering degree programmes
Accreditato EUR-ACE
TEACHERS
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Guido Albertengo ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Stefano Alberto Malan
     Mario Baldi ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Giovanni Malnati
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Elena Maria Baralis ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Enrico Masala
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Paolo Bernardi ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Bartolomeo Montrucchio
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Andrea Giuseppe Bottino ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Paolo Montuschi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Giorgio Bruno ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Maurizio Morisio
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Gianpiero Cabodi ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Paolo Neirotti
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Giuseppe Carlo Calafiore ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Carlo Novara
     Andrea Calimera ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Claudio Passerone
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Paolo Enrico Camurati ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Massimo Poncino
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Massimo Canale ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Paolo Ernesto Prinetto
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Flavio Canavero ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Paolo Rainelli
     Barbara Caputo ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Fulvio Giovanni Ottavio Risso
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Vito Cerone ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Silvano Rivoira
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Silvia Anna Chiusano ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Alessandro Rizzo
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Vittorio Curri ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Edgar Ernesto Sanchez Sanchez
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Juan Carlos De Martin ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Andrea Sanna
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Elisa Ficarra ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Antonio Servetti
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Paolo Garza ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Riccardo Sisto
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Marco Ghirardi ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Matteo Sonza Reorda
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Mariagrazia Graziano ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Roberto Tadei
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Marina Indri ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Michele Taragna
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Pietro Laface ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Daniele Trinchero
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Fabrizio Lamberti ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Francesco Vaccarino
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Luciano Lavagno ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Giuseppe Vecchi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Antonio Lioy ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Massimo Violante
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Alberto Macii ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Giulio Zotteri
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Enrico Magli




© Politecnico di Torino
Corso Duca degli Abruzzi, 24 - 10129 Torino, ITALY
WCAG 2.0 (Level AA)
Contatti