PORTALE DELLA DIDATTICA
1
ENGINEERING
Course outline
 
Course description
 
Programme syllabus
 
Guide for Students
 
Department
 
Collegio
 
International track
 
Results of assessment questionnaires (C.P.D.)
 
Level of satisfaction of graduating students (AlmaLaurea)
 
Employment condition (AlmaLaurea)
 
Admission requirements
 
Final exam
 
SERVICES TO STUDENTS
Services
 
Tuition fees
 
Organization of academic structures
 
Students' representatives
 
Teaching staff
 
Examination sessions
 
ADDITIONAL SERVICES
Servizio Poli@Home
 
Decentralized structures to support students (SDSS)
 
Streaming - on-line courses
 
FURTHER INFORMATION
Internal Quality Assurance
 
Glossary en-it
 
COMPUTER ENGINEERING, Laurea (1st degree and Bachelor-level of the Bologna process)
Academic Year 2011/12
DEPARTMENT OF CONTROL AND COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Collegio di Ingegneria Informatica, del Cinema e Meccatronica
Campus: TORINO
Program duration: 3 years
Class L-8 Degree: INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING
Docenti di riferimento del corso:
LAFACE PIETRO   pietro.laface@formerfaculty.polito.it   011/0907004
MONTUSCHI PAOLO   paolo.montuschi@polito.it   011/0907014
SONZA REORDA MATTEO   matteo.sonzareorda@polito.it   011/0907055
TEACHERS
     Danilo Bazzanella ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Letizia Scuderi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Fabrizio Bonani ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Matteo Sonza Reorda
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Paolo Enrico Camurati ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Giovanni Ummarino
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Fernando Corinto
Docenti titolari di insegnamenti del primo anno comune di Ingegneria
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Antonio Abate ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Vittorio Marchis
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Andrea Acquaviva ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Carla Massaza
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Michelangelo Agnello ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Daniele Mazza
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Laura Maria Andrianopoli ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Luisa Mazzi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Emma Paola Maria Virginia Angelini ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Marco Mezzalama
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Giannina Beccari ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Arianna Montorsi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Alfredo Benso ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Bartolomeo Montrucchio
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Barbara Bonelli ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Emilio Musso
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Claudia Bussolino ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Maria Teresa Nesci
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Luisella Caire      Fabio Nicola
     Riccardo Camerlo ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Barbara Onida
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Roberto Camporesi ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Luciano Pandolfi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Anna Filomena Carbone ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Franco Pellerey
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Gianfranco Casnati ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Nerino Penazzi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Tania Cerquitelli ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Vittorio Penna
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Valeria Chiado' Piat ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Elio Piccolo
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Marco Codegone ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Massimo Poncino
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Jorge Raul Cordovez Manriquez ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Alberta Rebaglia
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Dario Corno ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Maurizio Rebaudengo
     Fulvio Corno ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Mario Ricciardi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Paolo Cortese ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Silvano Rivoira
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Caterina Cumino ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Sergio Rolando
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Franca D'Agostini ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Silvia Maria Ronchetti
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Giovanni Dalla Colletta ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Francesco Rosalbino
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Walter Dambrosio ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Matteo Luca Ruggiero
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Juan Carlos De Martin ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Andrea Sanna
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Alessandro Delmastro ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Guido Saracco
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Antonio Jose' Di Scala      Giangiorgio Satragni
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Fabio Fagnani ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Marco Scalerandi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Massimo Ferrarotti ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Antonio Maria Scarfone
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Elisa Ficarra ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Enrico Serra
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Alberto Fina ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Antonio Servetti
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Sonia Lucia Fiorilli ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Amelia Carolina Sparavigna
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Carlotta Francia ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Stefania Specchia
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Giorgio Garzino ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Maria Luisa Spreafico
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Letterio Gatto ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Aurelia Stepanescu
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Giancarlo Genta ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Luca Sterpone
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Francesco Geobaldo ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Alfredo Strigazzi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Claudio Gerbaldi ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Anita Maria Tabacco
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Roberto Gerbaldo      Giulio Tedeschi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Gianluca Ghigo ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Paolo Tilli
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Micaela Benedetta Ghisleni ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Massimo Tomalino
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Antonio Gliozzi ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Elena Maria Tresso
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Sabrina Grassini ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Mario Trigiante
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Silvano Guelfi ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Luca Ugaglia
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Rita Claudia Iotti ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Mario Vadacchino
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Pietro Laface      Paolo Valabrega
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Alberto Macii ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Francesco Vignotto
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Enrico Macii ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Massimo Violante
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Paolo Maggiore




© Politecnico di Torino
Corso Duca degli Abruzzi, 24 - 10129 Torino, ITALY
WCAG 2.0 (Level AA)
Contatti