PORTALE DELLA DIDATTICA
1
ENGINEERING
Course outline
 
Course description
 
Programme syllabus
 
Guide for Students
 
Degree Programme Regulation
 
Department
 
Collegio
 
Results of assessment questionnaires (C.P.D.)
 
Level of satisfaction of graduating students (AlmaLaurea)
 
Employment condition (AlmaLaurea)
 
Admission requirements
 
Final exam
 
SERVICES TO STUDENTS
Services
 
Tuition fees
 
Organization of academic structures
 
Students' representatives
 
Teaching staff
 
Examination sessions
 
ADDITIONAL SERVICES
Decentralized structures to support students (SDSS)
 
Streaming - on-line courses
 
FURTHER INFORMATION
SUA-CdS Information Model
 
Glossary en-it
 
ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT, Laurea (1st degree and Bachelor-level of the Bologna process)
Academic Year 2021/22
DEPARTMENT OF MANAGEMENT AND PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Collegio di Ingegneria Gestionale
Campus: TORINO
Program duration: 3 years
Interclass course - Degree class L8, L-9: INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING, INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
Seats available: 495 (20 reserved for non European citizens)
Reference Faculty
RAFELE CARLO   coord.gestionale@polito.it
Program held in Italian
The first year is also offered in English Language
TEACHERS
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Arianna Alfieri ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Franco Lombardi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Dario Antonelli ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Guido Lombardi
     Rossella Arrigo ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Giovanni Maizza
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Cristina Bignardi ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Giulio Malucelli
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Daniela Bosia ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Salvatore Manco'
     Anna Corinna Cagliano      Giulio Mangano
     Luca Cagliero ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Alessandro Mantelero
     Sandro Caparrini      Luca Mastrogiacomo
     Daniele Cappelletti      Giuliana Mattiazzo
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Massimiliana Carello      Alvise Mattozzi
     Valentina Alice Cauda      Andrea Mazza
     Federico Caviggioli ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Caterina Mele
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO David Chiaramonti ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Giulio Mondini
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Valeria Chiono ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Alberto Poggio
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Carlo Cima      Elisabetta Raguseo
     Francesco Clementelli      Barbara Ruffino
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Marina Clerico ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Angela Russo
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Alessandra Colombelli ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Nunzio Russo
     Renato Maria Cosentini      Fabio Guido Mario Salassa
     Antonio De Marco      Rosario Scatamacchia
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Marcello Edoardo Delitala ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Roberta Spallone
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Federico Della Croce Di Dojola ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Filippo Spertino
     Silvia Falletta ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Igor Simone Stievano
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Laura Farinetti ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Alberto Tenconi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Debora Fino ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Marco Torchiano
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Roberto Fontana      Andrea Tridello
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Emilia Maria Garda ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Mario Trigiante
     Nicolo' Genco ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Giovanni Ummarino
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Francesco Laio      Alessandra Vitale
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Andrea Lavagno ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Chiara Zanini
     Pierluigi Leone ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Giulio Zotteri
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Andrea Maria Lingua
Docenti titolari di insegnamenti del primo anno comune di Ingegneria
     Giuseppe Addamo ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Claudio Gerbaldi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Michelangelo Agnello ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Roberto Gerbaldo
     Julia Ginette Nicole Amici      Davide Girolami
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Emma Paola Maria Virginia Angelini ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Antonio Gliozzi
     Marco Armandi ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Sabrina Grassini
     Emanuela Baudino      Alfio Grillo
     Federico Bella      Debora Impera
     Elvise Berchio      Paolo Landoni
     Stefano Bianco ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Francesco Laviano
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Silvia Bodoardo ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Luca Lussardi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Barbara Bonelli      Francesco Malaspina
     Ada Boralevi ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Pietro Mandracci
     Andrea Borio ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Luigi Manna
     Matteo Boscarelli      Giovanni Manno
     Federico Bosia ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Luisa Mazzi
     Stefania Bufalino ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Marco Morandotti
     Giancarlo Canavese ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Emilio Musso
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Enrico Carlini      Chiara Novara
     Federico Carosio ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Barbara Onida
     Lavinia Caruso      Cristina Pagliano
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Gianfranco Casnati      Valentina Peter
     Fiorella Cauda      Francesco Porcelli
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Francesca Maria Ceragioli      Samuele Porro
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Paolo Chiabert      Marzia Quaglio
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Valeria Chiado' Piat      Michele Rimoldi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Jorge Raul Cordovez Manriquez ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Silvia Maria Ronchetti
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Paolo Cortese      Francesco Savorani
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Caterina Cumino ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Marco Scalerandi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Antonio Jose' Di Scala      Stefano Stassi
     Serena Esposito      Federico Stra
     Laura Fabris ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Anita Maria Tabacco
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Massimo Ferrarotti ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Stefano Taccheo
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Sergio Ferrero      Alice Taddio
     Adriano Festa ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Alberto Tagliaferro
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Alberto Fina      Lorenzo Tentarelli
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Sonia Lucia Fiorilli      Mauro Tortello
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Carlotta Francia ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Barbara Trivellato
     Maria Fumarola      Bengt Patrik Martin Wahlberg
     Andrea Antonio Gamba      Martina Zuccarini
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Letterio Gatto      Alberto Luca Zuliani
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Francesco Geobaldo




© Politecnico di Torino
Corso Duca degli Abruzzi, 24 - 10129 Torino, ITALY
WCAG 2.0 (Level AA)
Contatti