PORTALE DELLA DIDATTICA
1
ARCHITECTURE
Course outline
 
Course description
 
Programme syllabus
 
Guide for Students
 
Degree Programme Regulation
 
Department
 
Collegio
 
Results of assessment questionnaires (C.P.D.)
 
Level of satisfaction of graduating students (AlmaLaurea)
 
Employment condition (AlmaLaurea)
 
Admission requirements
 
Final exam
 
SERVICES TO STUDENTS
Services
 
Tuition fees
 
Organization of academic structures
 
Students' representatives
 
Teaching staff
 
Examination sessions
 
FURTHER INFORMATION
SUA-CdS Information Model
 
Glossary en-it
 
ARCHITECTURE, Laurea (1st degree and Bachelor-level of the Bologna process)
Academic Year 2019/20
DEPARTMENT OF ARCHITECTURE AND DESIGN
Collegio di Architettura
Campus: TORINO
Program duration: 3 years
Class L-17 Degree: ARCHITECTURE
Seats available: 500 (70 reserved for non European citizens)
NB: seats are shared with ARCHITETTURA (ARCHITECTURE) (courses in Italian)
Reference Faculty
LO TURCO MASSIMILIANO   referente.ARCH@polito.it
Program held in Italian
TEACHERS
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Gustavo Ambrosini      Sabina Anna Lenoci
     Guido Aragona ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Andrea Maria Lingua
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Arianna Astolfi ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Massimiliano Lo Turco
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Maria Barelli ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Valerio Roberto Maria Lo Verso
     Demetra Barone ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Andrea Longhi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Michela Barosio      Nadia Loy
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Fabrizio Barpi ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Valentino Manni
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Carla Bartolozzi ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Amedeo Domenico Bernardo Manuello Bertetto
     Elisabetta Maria Bello ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Vittorio Marchis
     Silvia Beltramo ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Rossella Maspoli
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Antonio Besso Marcheis      Alessandro Massa
     Anna Maria Cristina Bianchetti      Alvise Mattozzi
     Marco Bianco ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Caterina Mele
     Maurizio Marco Bocconcino ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Valeria Minucciani
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Michele Bonino ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Sara Monaci
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Mauro Borri Brunetto ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Roberto Monaco
     Matteo Boscarelli ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Enrico Moncalvo
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Daniela Bosia ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Giulio Mondini
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Marco Bosio ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Elena Piera Montacchini
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Luca Bruno ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Guido Montanari
     Luigi Buzzacchi ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Laura Montanaro
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Leonardo Caffo ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Emanuele Morezzi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Luca Caneparo ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Paolo Napoli
     Alessandro Casasso      Giulia Negretto
     Alessandra Cauli      Manfredo Nicolis Di Robilant
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Francesca Maria Ceragioli ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Simonetta Lucia Pagliolico
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Walter Ceretto ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Riccardo Palma
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Paolo Chiabert      Fabrizio Paone
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Filiberto Chiabrando ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Costantino Patestos
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Marina Clerico      Edoardo Patti
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Michela Comba ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Anna Pellegrino
     Giovanni Corbellini      Alessandro Peloso
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Jorge Raul Cordovez Manriquez      Valentina Peter
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Stefano Paolo Corgnati ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Edoardo Piccoli
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Federica Corrado      Giulia Pileri
     Mauro Corrado ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Giuseppe Pistone
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Cristina Coscia      Marco Piumetti
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Giancarlo Cotella ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Riccardo Pollo
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Cristina Cuneo      Luca Porto Bonacci
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Vittorio Curri ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Paolo Ernesto Prinetto
     Davide Dal Sasso      Manuel Fernando Ramello
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Pia Davico ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Carlo Ravagnati
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Mauro De Bernardi ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Anna Reggio
     Francesca De Filippi ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Luca Reinerio
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Juan Carlos De Martin ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Fulvio Rinaudo
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Antonio De Rossi ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Alezio Rivotti
     Simona Della Rocca ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Matteo Robiglio
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Antonio Di Campli ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Marco Roggero
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Roberto Dini ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Lamberto Rondoni
     Andrea Alberto Dutto      Nicola Paolo Russi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Vilma Fasoli      Maria Salerno
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Diego Giuseppe Ferrando      Vincenzo Santarcangelo
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Giuseppe Andrea Ferro ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Patrizia Semeraro
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Paolo Fino ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Valentina Serra
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Sebastiano Foti      Loris Antonio Servillo
     Barbara Frigo ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Roberta Spallone
     Maria Fumarola      Antonia Teresa Spano'
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Maria Teresa Gabardi ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Maria Luisa Spreafico
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Emilia Maria Garda      Alessandro Stochino
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Giorgio Garzino ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Roberto Tadei
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Fabio Giulio Tonolo      Silvia Tedesco
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Francesca Governa ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Marco Torchiano
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Silvia Gron ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Carlo Mario Tosco
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Silvano Guelfi ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Vera Tripodi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Roberta Ingaramo      Fiammetta Venuti
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Stefano Invernizzi ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Elena Vigliocco
     Davide Luca Janner ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Marco Vitali
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Francesco Laio ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Mauro Volpiano
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Isabella Maria Lami ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Ursula Zich
     Paolo Landoni




© Politecnico di Torino
Corso Duca degli Abruzzi, 24 - 10129 Torino, ITALY
WCAG 2.0 (Level AA)
Contatti