PORTALE DELLA DIDATTICA
Z
ARCHITECTURE
Course outline
 
Course description
 
Programme syllabus
 
Guide for Students
 
Degree Programme Regulation
 
Department
 
Collegio
 
Results of assessment questionnaires (C.P.D.)
 
Level of satisfaction of graduating students (AlmaLaurea)
 
Employment condition (AlmaLaurea)
 
Admission requirements
 
Final exam
 
SERVICES TO STUDENTS
Services
 
Tuition fees
 
Organization of academic structures
 
Students' representatives
 
Teaching staff
 
Examination sessions
 
FURTHER INFORMATION
SUA-CdS Information Model
 
Glossary en-it
 
ARCHITECTURE FOR SUSTAINABILITY, Laurea Magistrale (Master of science-level of the Bologna process)
Academic Year 2021/22
DEPARTMENT OF ARCHITECTURE AND DESIGN
Collegio di Architettura
Campus: TORINO
Program duration: 2 years
Class LM-4 Degree: ARCHITECTURE AND ARCHITECTURAL ENGINEERING
Reference Faculty
THIEBAT FRANCESCA   referente.APS@polito.it
Program held in English
The course can be partially offered in Italian Language
TEACHERS
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Carla Bartolozzi ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Massimiliano Lo Turco
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Michela Benente ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Patrizia Lombardi
     Camillo Boano      Emiliano Matta
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Fulvio Boano ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Alessandro Mazzotta
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Grazia Brunetta ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Paolo Mellano
     Daniele Campobenedetto ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Carlo Micono
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Alfonso Capozzoli ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Valeria Minucciani
     Nadia Caruso ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Elena Piera Montacchini
     Michele Cerruti But ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Emanuele Morezzi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Filiberto Chiabrando      Francesco Novelli
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Sarah Isabella Chiodi ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Anna Osello
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Daniela Ciaffi ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Sergio Pace
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Federica Corrado      Alessandro Paire
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Silvia Crivello ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Anna Pellegrino
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Annalisa Dameri ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Cristiano Picco
     Francesca De Filippi ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Riccardo Pollo
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Orio De Paoli ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Matteo Robiglio
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Filippo De Pieri ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Marco Roggero
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Antonio De Rossi      Nicola Paolo Russi
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Roberto Dini ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Donato Sabia
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Enrico Fabrizio ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Valentina Serra
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Alessandro Pasquale Fantilli ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Marco Simonetti
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Vilma Fasoli ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Roberta Spallone
     Fabio Favoino      Antonia Teresa Spano'
     Francesca Frassoldati ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Maurizio Taliano
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Elena Fregonara ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Rosa Rita Maria Tamborrino
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Roberto Giordano ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Francesca Thiebat
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Fabio Giulio Tonolo      Elena Vallino
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Roberta Ingaramo ORARIO RICEVIMENTO Angioletta Voghera




© Politecnico di Torino
Corso Duca degli Abruzzi, 24 - 10129 Torino, ITALY
WCAG 2.0 (Level AA)
Contatti